Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | Jodi Sackett | |
Jodi Sackett | ||
4:30pm | Xavier High School vs. The Frederick Gunn School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | Menasha vs. Pulaski |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | Menasha vs. Pulaski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm | Nick Carlson | |
Nick Carlson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Nick Carlson | |
Nick Carlson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Dylan Wurtz | |
Dylan Wurtz | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
8:50am- 9:30am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
10:36am- 12:26pm | Janitra Thomson | |
Janitra Thomson | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:15pm- 9:30pm | Jodi Sackett | |
Jodi Sackett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Andy Stanton | |
Andy Stanton | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | |
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | New London vs. Menasha |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | Menasha vs. Appleton East |
4:45pm- 8:15pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | Mike Draheim | |
Mike Draheim | ||
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:15pm- 9:30pm | Jodi Sackett | |
Jodi Sackett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Andy Stanton | |
Andy Stanton | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | |
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | ||
4:00pm | Menasha vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Little Chute vs. Menasha |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Little Chute vs. Menasha |
4:45pm- 8:15pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Xavier High School vs. Menasha |
5:30pm | Menasha vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
7:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Xavier High School vs. Menasha |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am | Mike Draheim | |
Mike Draheim | ||
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
8:50am- 9:20am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Andy Stanton | |
Andy Stanton | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | |
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
| |
4:45pm- 8:15pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
8:50am- 9:30am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-28-22) | Multiple Schools.. vs. West De Pere |
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-28-22) | Multiple Schools.. vs. West De Pere |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:15pm- 9:30pm | Jodi Sackett | |
Jodi Sackett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Andy Stanton | |
Andy Stanton | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | |
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-22) | Menasha vs. New London |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Kaukauna vs. Menasha |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-22) | Menasha vs. New London |
7:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Kaukauna vs. Menasha |