Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 9:30am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banta Elementary - Gym room 111
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Jefferson Elementary - Room 117 - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Dylan Wurtz | |
Dylan Wurtz | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Stephanie Giedd | |
Stephanie Giedd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:45am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
8:50am- 9:20am | Bobbi Hoffman | |
Bobbi Hoffman | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Classroom 103
more.. | |
4:00pm | 7 Shattuck Red vs. 7 Menasha White | |
4:00pm | 8 Menasha Blue vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange | |
4:00pm | 7 Menasha Blue vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banta Elementary - Gym room 111
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
5:30pm | 8 Shattuck Red vs. 8 Menasha White | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Jefferson Elementary - Room 117 - Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:45am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm | Jodi Sackett | |
Jodi Sackett | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Nick Carlson | |
Nick Carlson | ||
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 9:30am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Scott Sommerfeldt | |
Scott Sommerfeldt | ||
4:00pm | 8 Menasha Blue vs. 8 Shattuck White | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Banta Elementary - Gym room 111
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| 7 Menasha Blue vs. 7 Shattuck White |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Jefferson Elementary - Room 117 - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gegan Elementary - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:45am | Ashlee Davis | |
Ashlee Davis | ||
8:50am- 9:20am | Lauren Schultz | |
Lauren Schultz | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
| |
7:00pm | Menasha vs. Luxemburg-Casco | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Lee Yang | |
Lee Yang |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Dylan Wurtz | |
Dylan Wurtz | ||
6:00pm | Anna Linstedt | |
Anna Linstedt |