12
7:00am - 3:00pm
Jodi Sackett. 7:30am - 8:45am
Michael Bailey7:30am - 8:45am
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis8:51am - 9:19am
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Molly Nehring10:45am - 11:45am
@Menasha High School - Room 253
Michele Lynch3:00pm - 7:00pm
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
Mary Jo Gehl3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Molly Nehring4:05pm
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
4:05pm
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
4:05pm
@Sabish Middle School
4:30pm
@Maplewood Middle School
4:30pm
@Xavier High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Banta Elementary - Gym room 111
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Gegan Elementary - Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
5:30pm
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
5:30pm
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
5:30pm
@Sabish Middle School
6:15pm - 7:45pm
@Clovis Grove Elementary - Commons
6:30pm
@Xavier High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton7:00pm
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
Parents Night13
5:45am - 7:00am
Molly Nehring7:30am - 8:45am
Michael Bailey7:30am - 8:45am
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis8:45am - 9:20am
Erika Gearhart. 8:51am - 9:19am
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Molly Nehring1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Lauren Schultz. 2:30pm - 5:00pm
@Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
3:00pm - 7:00pm
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
Mary Jo Gehl3:30pm - 7:30pm
Molly Nehring4:00pm - 5:15pm
@Maplewood Middle School - Library Room 106
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
Jeff Arndt6:30pm - 8:30pm
@Menasha High School - Auditorium
Chris VanderHeyden. 6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dylan Wurtz7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Maplewood Middle School - Large Gym 101
14
7:30am - 8:45am
Michael Bailey7:30am - 9:30am
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis3:00pm - 7:00pm
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
Mary Jo Gehl3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Nicolet Elementary - Gym Room 105
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Molly Nehring4:05pm
(Changed)
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
4:05pm
(Changed)
@Maplewood M.S. Large Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
@Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
Jeramie Korth5:00pm
@Xavier High School
Black Team5:00pm
@West De Pere High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Banta Elementary - Gym room 111
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Gegan Elementary - Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Clovis Grove Elementary - Gym Room 108
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dylan Wurtz. 7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Butte Des Morts Elementary - Gym -Room 178
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Maplewood Middle School - Large Gym 101
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton